Name |
School |
1.
|
2.
|
3.
|
4.
|
5 Total |
|
|
Position |
||
U 11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||
Victoria Crompton |
St Raphaels |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
|
Champion
|
|||
V icky John |
Queensgate |
1 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
|
Best girl |
+ Medal |
||
Ross Wilson |
Whirley |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
||
Peter Linney |
Whirley |
0 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
|
3rd = |
Medal |
||
Oliver Hyatt |
Haslington |
1 |
1 |
1 ½ |
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
||
Cieran Murphy |
Scholars Green |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
||
Reece Rowe |
Scholars Green |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
|
sportsman |
medal |
||
Jake Walley |
Haslington |
0 |
1 |
2 |
2 ½ |
2 ½ |
|
|
|
||
Eleanor Wood |
Haslington |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
3rd = |
Medal |
||
Mathew Warburton. |
Haslington |
0 |
1 |
(2B) |
3 |
4 |
|
Runner |
Up |
||
James Lobo |
St Albans R C |
1 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
|
3rd = |
Medal
|
||
William Hopley |
Haslington |
1 |
1 |
1 ½ |
1 ½ |
(2 ½ ) |
|
|
|
||
Alex Griffiths |
Gawsworth |
1 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
|
3rd = |
Medal |
||
U 10 Section |
All play all |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||
Rachel Price |
Offley |
1 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
4 |
Best girl play off |
3rd |
||
Thomas Charlesworth |
Gawsworth |
1 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
Champion |
||
Alex Hulley |
Holmes Chapel |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 ½ |
|
|
||
Ronan Murphy |
Scholars Green |
1 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
3 ½ |
|
|
||
Michael Ollier |
Haslington |
0 |
½ |
½ |
½ |
1 |
1 ½ |
|
|
||
Graham Roberts |
Offley |
0 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
5 |
R’ up |
||
Mark Swindells |
Scholars Green |
½ |
½ |
½ |
½ |
½ |
½ |
½ |
S medal |
||
U 9 Section
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||
Kyle Booth |
Scholars Green |
½ |
½ |
1 ½ |
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
||
Daniel Charlesworth |
Gawsworth |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
Champion |
||
Sam Harris |
Scholars Green |
0 |
½ |
½ |
1 |
1 |
|
|
sports |
||
Marcus jones |
Scholars Green |
½ |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
||
Michael jones |
Scholars Green |
0 |
½ |
½ |
1 ½ |
2 |
|
|
|
||
Jamie kettle |
Scholars Green |
0 |
½ |
1 ½ |
2 |
2 ½ |
|
|
|
||
Conor King |
Scholars Green |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 ½ |
2 ½ |
|
|
|
||
Charles Gilman |
Gawsworth |
1 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
|
3rd Medal |
||
Oliver Farron |
Offley
|
1 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
4 |
|
Runner Up |
||
Ross Hancoock |
Scholars Green |
1 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
||